WIN 1 Lac Scholorship

Mobile Number
State:
Exam:
Submit Details

NEET RANK ESTIMATOR - NEET RANK PREDICTOR

NEET 2019 Rank Calculator


Estimated NEET Ranks Category wise

Estimated Ranks for the NEET marks 328 of category OBC.
MarksCategoryStatusRankState Rank
328OBCQ1420529614
327OBCQ1430319672
326OBCQ1440539740
325OBCQ1451329810
324OBCQ1462549880
323OBCQ1471859934
322OBCQ14825810023
321OBCQ14936910095
320OBCQ15047310168
319OBCQ15161210230

Note: NEET all india ranks and state ranks based on previous years NEET marks and ranks.

Want to try again the NEET Rank Estimator?

NEET Marks


Maximum 1000 Marks Only

Category


UR, OBC, SC & ST

NEET 2018 Rank Estimator Quick Search